Sentry 30 Tablets Century — 21st Century — 30 tablets
21st CenturySupplement

Sentry 30 Tablets Century

30 tablets

Be the first to rate
8,750IQD
Ships in 1-2 days
1
Order via WhatsApp
Licensed pharmacy
Authentic
Pharmacist consultation
Pay on delivery
Free delivery on orders over 100,000 IQD

About this product

Sentry is a multivitamin and multimineral dietary supplement designed to support overall health and wellness. It contains a range of essential vitamins and minerals that contribute to immune support, energy levels, and bone health.

How to use

It is recommended to take one tablet daily with any meal or as directed by your healthcare provider. Do not exceed the recommended dosage. Individual results may vary.

Frequently asked questions

  • What is Sentry 30 Tablets Century used for?

    Sentry 30 Tablets Century is a daily multivitamin and multimineral supplement designed to support overall health, boost energy, enhance immune function, and fill nutritional gaps. It's beneficial for general well-being and metabolic functions.

  • How should I take Sentry 30 Tablets Century?

    Typically, one tablet is taken daily with a meal, or as directed by your healthcare professional. Always follow the dosage instructions on the product label.

  • Are there any side effects of Sentry 30 Tablets Century?

    Sentry 30 Tablets Century is generally well-tolerated. Some individuals might experience mild gastrointestinal upset like nausea or constipation. Serious side effects are rare, but consult a doctor if you experience any unusual symptoms.

  • Can Sentry 30 Tablets Century be taken with other medications?

    It's important to consult your doctor or pharmacist before taking Sentry 30 Tablets Century with other medications, especially if you are on blood thinners or other supplements, to avoid potential interactions.

Related products

Customer reviews

Reviews

No reviews yet